Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
@
Bantam 1
|
SBIA
|
|
Sat Oct 27 | - |
BC
|
4:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Nov 4 |
W
|
@
Bantam 3
|
SBIA
|
|
Wed Nov 7 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Mt P
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sat Nov 17 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Tue Nov 20 | - |
BC
|
7:30 PM EST | |
Fri Nov 30 | - |
Kensington Valley Eagles
|
6:45 PM EST | |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
TBD
|
Traverse City, MI, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Traverse City North Stars Red
|
9:30 AM EST | |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Fox Motors
|
Davids Rink
|
5:15 PM EST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
TBD
|
|
8:30 AM EST |
Thu Dec 6 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Fri Dec 7 | - |
Midland Civic Arena, Fast Ice Drive, Midland, Michigan, USA
|
1:15 PM EST | |
Fri Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Bantam 3
|
Midland Civic Arena, Fast Ice Drive, Midland, MI, USA - Park Place Homes Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Plymouth
|
Midland Civic Arena, Fast Ice Drive, Midland, MI, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
TBD
|
Midland Civic Arena, Fast Ice Drive, Midland, MI, USA - Semi Final Game hopefully we will be playing in it!
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
Cadillac Vikings
|
Midland Civic Arena, Fast Ice Drive, Midland, MI, USA
|
9:15 AM EST |
Thu Dec 13 |
W
|
@
Bantam 3
|
SBIA
|
|
Sat Dec 15 |
L
|
SBIA
|
||
Mon Dec 17 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Thu Dec 20 |
W
|
@
Bantam 1
|
SBIA
|
|
Sun Jan 6 | - |
Colleen Howe Arena
|
11:00 AM EST | |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
@
Cadillac Vikings
|
Ferris State University
|
7:35 PM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
Traverse City Blue
|
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
@
Ann Arbor Warriors
|
|
6:10 PM EST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 26 |
W
|
@
Bantam 3
|
SBIA
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Sun Feb 3 | - |
Mt P
|
10:30 AM EST | |
Fri Feb 8 | - |
Port Huron
|
Bay City, Michigan, USA
|
7:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
Mount Pleasant
|
Bay City, MI, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
EMHA Eastern Michigan Hockey A
|
Bay City, MI, USA
|
4:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
EMHA Eastern Michigan Hockey A
|
Bay City, MI, USA
|
4:15 PM EST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Bay City
|
Bay City, MI, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
@
Port Huron
|
Bay City, Michigan, USA
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 16 |
W
|
@
Bantam 1
|
SBIA
|
|
Sun Feb 17 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Sat Feb 23 |
L
|
SBIA
|
||
Sun Feb 24 | - |
Mount Pleasant
|
Tawas City, MI, USA - B League Championship
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sun Mar 3 |
W
|
SBIA
|
||
Thu Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Bantam 3
|
SBIA
|
|
Fri Mar 8 | - |
Distric 8 Tahquamenom Newberry
|
Flint, MI, USA - Crystal Field House
|
7:15 PM EST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
@
Flint Jr Firebirds
|
Flint, MI, USA - Crystal Fieldhouse
|
9:10 AM EST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
Dearborn Knights
|
Flint, MI, USA - Crystal Fieldhouse
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
1st American Vs 2Nd National
|
Flint, MI, USA - Crystal Fieldhouse
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
1st National Vs 2nd American
|
Flint, MI, USA - Crystal Fieldhouse
|
8:45 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
State Finalists
|
Flint, MI, USA - Crystal Fieldhouse
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Tue Mar 12 | - |
TBD
|
SBIA
|
7:00 PM EDT |